News

ATI’s 2021 Top Shop Winners

Our mission at ATI is to drive Profits and Dreams home for our members, their businesses, and their families.

It’s all about driving sales and margins to maximize profitability, all while delivering an exceptional customer experience.

This year, ATI recognized the hard work and passion that goes into being the Best of the Best with a full lineup of high achievement awards. All awards were presented at SuperConference 2022 on Saturday, March 19, 2022.

See all the winners below.

Top Shop 2021 Winners!

Shop of the Year

Premier Auto Care
Owner(s): Keith & Christi Ross
Coach: Colter Shaffer

$1 Million and Under

Premier Auto Care
Owner(s): Keith & Christi Ross
Coach: Colter Shaffer

$1 Million – $2 Million

Galloping Gertie’s Garage
Owner(s): Damian Shaw
Coach: Kevin Chzaszcz

$2 Million – $3 Million

Redhawk Auto Service
Owner(s): Tom Grady
Coach: Eric Twiggs

$3 Million and Up

Crabtree Automotive, Inc.
Owner(s): Lisa & Devon Connaghan
Coach: Brian Hunnicutt

Congratulations to our Top 12 Shops of 2020!

The top 12 are listed in alphabetical order with their owners’ names, each followed by their 20 Group membership and coach.

$1 Million and Under

Advantage Auto Service
Owner(s): Scott Santos
20 Group Alumni – Game Changers
Coach: Don Walter

Bob Crevaux’s Wayne Auto Works, Inc
Owner(s): Bob Crevaux & Patricia Chilek
20 Group Mastery – Virtual 20G
Coach: Paul Marsh

Premier Auto Care
Owner(s): Keith & Christi Ross
Mastery
Coach: Colter Shaffer

$1 Million – $2 Million

BG Automotive, Inc. – Longmont
Owner(s): Bryan & Cendi Gossel
Alumni
Coach: Mike Bennett

Galloping Gertie’s Garage
Owner(s): Damian Shaw
Alumni
Coach: Kevin Chzaszcz

Yeargan’s Top Notch Automotive Inc.
Owner(s): Bryan & Liesa Yeargan
20 Group Mastery – Game Changers
Coach: Charlene Parlett

$2 Million – $3 Million

Ben Nielsen’s 10th St. Automotive
Owner(s): Ben & Erin Nielsen
Alumni
Coach: Mike Bennett

Brown Motor Works
Owner(s): Keith Huggins
20 Group Alumni – Euro Imports
Coach: Eric Twiggs

Redhawk Auto Service
Owner(s): Tom Grady
20 Group Alumni – MasterMind
Coach: Eric Twiggs

$3 Million and Up

Crabtree Automotive, Inc.
Owner(s): Lisa & Devon Connaghan
Alumni
Coach: Brian Hunnicutt

Paul Campanella’s Auto & Tire Center
Owner(s): Paul & Karen Campanella
20 Group Alumni – Peak Performers
Coach: Bobby Poist

Rob’e Mans Automotive Service
Owner(s): Kenny & Melissa Krackenberger
20 Group Alumni – MasterMind
Coach: Eric Twiggs

Humanitarian of the Year Award Winner

Bobs Main Street Auto & Towing
Owner(s): Bill & Laurie Rate

Nominees
Bobs Main Street Auto & Towing, Bill & Laurie Rate
Ferber’s Tire & Auto Service, Inc, Robert Ferber
Glenshaw Auto Service, Inc, Sam & Lori Concelman
Russ’s Wrench, Russell Crosby
D B Orlando Collision, Drew Bryant

ATI’s Humanitarian of the Year award is different from all others.

This award is not about the numbers or Key Performance Indicators of any kind. This award is about people—people giving to others less fortunate and people who are thankful for what they have received for their passion and hard work.

Previous winners of this award have donated their time and manpower building homes for the homeless and hospitals in third-world countries. They have donated their time and cash to develop and mentor youth education programs in their neighborhoods. They have donated their time—and their hearts—to many in need.

The winner of this award was chosen from a list of finalists by ATI members, live during SuperConference 2021.

Collision — Most Improved Overall

B & S Body Shop, Inc
Deborah Hewitt
Coach: Jamie Bowers

Re-Engineering Individual Award Winners

Best Service Sales

ATC Auto Truck Center, Inc
Josh & Todd Philipp

The winner of this award is the Re-Engineering member that has the Best Service Sales (parts, shop supplies, labor, and sublet).

Runners Up

Alaniz & Perez Tire Pros Garage, Jody & Cruz Alaniz
Dr. Tire Inc, Joe & Robert Bostick

Best Tire Sales

T & T Tire Point S
Ed Tuck

The winner of this award is the Re-Engineering member that had the Best Tire Sales.

Runners Up

Beasley Tire Service Inc. – Houston, Bob Beasley
Alaniz & Perez Tire Pros Garage, Jody & Cruz Alaniz

Best Gross Profit Margin

Yeargan’s Top Notch Automotive
Bryan & Liesa Yeargan

The winner of this award is the Re-Engineering member that had the Best Gross Profit Margin.

Runners Up

Autobahn Performance and Repair, Jason & Sammy Laird
Ortega Automotive, Paul & Mary Helen Ortega

Most Improved Service Sales

T & T Tire Point S
Ed Tuck

The winner of this award is the Re-Engineering member that had the Most Improved Service Sales (parts, shops supplies, labor, and sublet).

Runners Up

Ossco, LLC, Kyle Miller
Dr. Tire, Inc, Joe & Robert Bostick

Most Improved Tire Sales

T & T Tire Point S
Ed Tuck

The winner of this award is the Re-Engineering member that had the Most Improved Tire Sales.

Runners Up

Alaniz & Perez Tire Pros Garage, Jody & Cruz Alaniz
Dr. Tire Inc., Joe & Robert Bostick

Most Improved Gross Profit Margin

TKS Automotive
Dan Kelly

The winner of this award is the Re-Engineering member that had the Most Improved Gross Profit Margin.

Runners Up

Nosso Auto, LLC, Michael Williams
Edgemont Auto Service, Blake Woffinden

Alumni Individual Award Winners

Best Service Sales

Roth’s Auto Repair, Inc
LaMont & Vickie Roth

The winner of this award is the Alumni member that had the Best Service Sales (parts, shop supplies, labor, and sublet).

Runners Up

Allbrand Auto Service, Gary & Debbie Farber
HC Automotive, Jonathon & Angie Gustafson

Best Tire Sales

T & T Alignment, Inc
Jeff & Kim Dawson

The winner of this award is the Alumni member that had the Best Tire Sales.

Runners Up

Toscalito – Ignacio Tire & Automotive, Vince Ippolito
West Town Monona Tire, Ted Manning

Best Gross Profit Margin

Allbrand Auto Service
Gary & Debbie Farber

The winner of this award is the Alumni member that had the Best Gross Profit Margin.

Runners Up

Rock Auto Service, Scott Srmek
Complete Automotive Repair Specialists, John Natale

Best Service Sales High Volume

ARS Truck & Fleet Service
Patrick Connell

The winner of this award is the Alumni member that had the Best Service Sales (parts, shop supplies, labor, and sublet) in a large volume shop.

Runners Up

Krietz Auto, Charlie & Kim Krietz
Caton Auto Clinic, Ken & Scott Steinbach

Best Tire Sales High Volume

Tire Tread Service, Inc.
Chris Barnett

The winner of this award is the Alumni member that had the Best Tire Sales in a large volume shop.

Runners Up

Millar’s Point S Tire & Auto Service, Ben & Kyle Millar
South Side Tire & Auto, Jeff & Onna Keeney

Best Gross Profit Margin High Volume

Platt’s Performance Plus, Inc
Edwin Platt

The winner of this award is the Alumni member that had the Best Gross Profit Margin in a large volume shop.

Runners Up

Galloping Gertie’s Garage, Damian Shaw
RSC Automotive Repair Center, LLC, Juan Bonilla & Luis Pinedo

Safe Succession Planning Award Winner

Paul Campanella’s Auto & Tire Center
Paul Campanella’s Pike Creek Automotive

Paul, Karen, & Anthony Campanella

The winner of this award is the member that has created and implemented the most comprehensive strategy to transfer leadership of the business to their Second in Command.

20 Group Award Winners

Best Gross Profit

Pull No Punches
Bobby Poist, Facilitator

The winner of this award is the 20 Group that had the Best Gross Profit Margin.

Runners Up

Mastermind, Ron Greenman, Facilitator
Money Masters, Mike Bennett/Geoff Berman, Facilitators

Most Improved Gross Profit

20/20 Vision
Geoff Berman, Facilitator

The winner of this award is the 20 Group that had the Most Improved Gross Profit Margin.

The Best of the West, Charlene Parlett, Facilitator
The Virtual 20 Group, Kevin Green, Facilitator

Best 20 Group Member

Patrick Connell, ARS Truck & Fleet Service
MasterMind – Ron Greenman, Facilitator

The winner of this award is the 20 Group Member that had the best attendance and contribution to their group.

Runners Up

Chris Cozad, Alternative Auto Care, Money Masters
Marc Davis, Marc’s Garage, 20/20 Vision

20 Group Loyalty & Commitment Award

MasterMind
Ron Greenman, Facilitator

Runners Up

Peak Performers, Mike Bennett, Facilitator
Money Masters, Mike Bennett/Geoff Berman, Facilitators

The Loyalty & Commitment Award is given to the 20 Group that has demonstrated, as a group, that they best embraced the challenge of working together and that they were willing to make their fellow group members the utmost priority.

They put in time for things like pre-work and follow-up, ultimately ensuring everyone on the team walked away from meetings with real solutions to solve the everyday problems we all face managing the shop.

As the saying goes, “showing up is half the battle.”

The members of this team fought that battle, refusing to allow distractions to keep them from achieving their goal. They juggled their schedules, they sat in airports and they got it done!!!

Graduating Class

808 Automotive, Inc.
Bob & Karin Burnes

A & J Automotive, Inc.
Ray Fannin

Acur It Auto Repair
William Trbovich

American Garage LLC
Scott & Heather DePriest

Andale Auto Service Inc.
Steve Hilger

Auto Express Langhorne
Fred Beans & Bill Dannehower

Auto Lab
Kevin Riddick

Brian Allen’s Truck Outfitters Ltd.
Brian Allen

Brown’s Automatic Transmission Svc
Brian Brown

Car Doctor LLC
Keyry Rodriguez

Carl’s Advanced Automotive & Truck Repair
Victoria Carl

Carmichael’s Service Center, Inc.
Mary & Michael Lewis

Carnell’s Collision Repair
Kenneth Carnell

Centerway Auto Repair, Inc..
Matt Sigmund

Certified Transmissions, Inc.
Mike Pfeiffer

Charlie’s Complete Auto Service
Charles & Michelle Schmidt

Cook’s Transmissions, Inc.
Tommy Cook

Countryside Auto Care
Rodney & Terri Love

COW Autobody Reconditioners
Robert Clemens

Dan’s Auto Centre of Mineral Point LLC
Dan Goninen

Dave’s Auto
David Martin

Earl’s Repair
Earl Samuelson

Eddie’s Garage LLC
Edwin Robles

Eldon’s Automotive Service Center And Eurotech Automotive Repair Specialists
Eldon Wentz & Carolyn Wentz

Electron Automotive
Chris Nosalek

Elite Auto Body, Inc.
Kevin & Tammy Matthews

Elsen Brothers Inc Service Garage
Joe Elsen

Elsesser’s Auto Repair & Fabricating
Adam Elsesser

Expert Automotive, Inc.
John Stickel

Fair Muffler & Brake Shop
Ross Rhode

Findlay Car Craft Collision
Jim Foreman

Floyd & Glenn Inc.
John Newell

Friendly Auto Body & Towing, Inc.
Giuseppe Miano, Tom Amenta, & Gateamo Amenta

Friendly Automotive Service & Repair
Jonathan Richards & Leo Peralta

Genuine Automotive & Diesel
Dwayne Saunders

Georgetown Interstate Transmission & Auto Repair
Joe Bob Kay

German Motors, Inc.
Mark Yoakum

Goodney’s Garage
AJ Goodney

Govednik Automotive, Inc.
Richard Govednik

Grand Garage
David Loynd

Greentech Automotive
Nathan Boemler

Griesbach Auto Service & Sales, Inc. – Wausau
Jon & Tina Griesbach

Griesbach Auto Service & Sales, Inc. – Weston
Jon & Tina Griesbach

Griffin’s Neighborhood Auto Clinic
Bill & Jennifer Griffin

GT Imports
Gary Trees Jr.

Harford County Transmissions, Inc.
Chris Knopp

Harvey’s Autotech
Harvey & Anne Van Egmond

Heritage Tire & Service Center LLC
Chad & Ali Brewster

Hinsdale Automotive
Darrell Weddell

Hoesly Automotive, Inc.
William Murray

Howanitz Auto
Don Howanitz

Import Auto Foreign & Domestic Auto Repair
Bryan Morgan

Inland Empire Autobody & Paint
Lucy Gallardo

inMOTION Auto Care
Sherri Stock

Intercourse Automotive 4×4, Inc.
ALVIN ESH

Jake Johnson’s Garage
Jeff Johnson

Jay’s Tire & Auto
Jason Shibley

Jewell Auto
Mike Jewell

Jim & Jim’s Body Shop
Dian Perryman

JNL Auto Repair
Juan Antigua

Joe’s Slinger Service, LLC
Joe Schumacher

Keith’s Car Care
Keith Wolff

Keystone Quality Motors
Larry Martin

Kingston Auto, Inc.
Martin Hendrickson

Koch Auto Parts & Service, Inc.
Kirsten & Jason Koch

Leo’s Auto Service
Chad Noorda

Liquid Lube and Wash, Inc
Ken Brodin

Luper Automotive Inc.
James Luper Jr.

L V Auto Service Center
Steve Hansen

Lydell Motors Ltd.
Mark Lydell

M & R Auto Repair
Trevor King

McSwain Automotive
Billy McSwain

Mike’s Motor Zone LLC
Michael Prouse

Moes Body Shop
Brett M. Moes

Morrill Collision Repair
Lonnie & Melanie Teeter

Nick’s Garage Etc.
Nicholas McDaniel

North Iowa Collision Center
Bruce Steinberg

O.C Automotive And Diagnostics
Anthony Wrixon

Oakley’s Auto Worx
Eddie Oakley

Olesen Auto Center, Inc.
Jay Olesen

ONB Automotive Repair
Dave & Shelley Kerr

One Stop Two LLC
Kim Ramos

Pacific Auto Body
Barrett Travis

Petty Motorworks LLC
Tom Petty III

Placentia Super Service
Bob Cornwall & Andrew Bray

Quad City Tech, Inc.
Todd Verbeckmoes

Repair Revolution LLC
Eli Allison

Rick’s Automotive Service, Inc.
Rick Seneris

Ryan’s Automotive
Ryan Hicks

Sav-Mor Auto Clinic Inc.
Alex Mitchell

Schafer’s Automotive
Michael Schafer

Sciaudone’s Garage LLC
Michael Sciaudone

Scott’s Automotive & Service Center Inc.
Scott Milan

Simmons Automotive
Dean Simmons

Smith & Son Automotive LLC
Rodney & Joan Smith

Star Auto Service
Joe Margavio Sr

Streamline Automotive, Inc.
Anthus Barlow

TAT Express
Adam Garcia

The Auto Shop, LLC
Marie Rennison

The Car Doctor of Dallas Inc
Rick Young

Tuffy Auto Service Center – Charlotte
Alan Russell

Turner Auto Care
Scott Bartlett

Watson’s Auto Service
Troy Watson

Western Edge Auto Center
Kris Johnson

Windham Body Shop LLC
Robert Windham

5+ Years

Able Auto And Truck Repair
Mike Armitage & Dan Kennison

Advantage Automotive, Inc.
James Bracken

Affordable Auto Repair, Inc.
Doug Blickhan

All Star Tire & Auto Service
Chris Cooper & David Beck

Alpine Automotive Services, Inc.
Alan Bade

Arch’s Automotive
Kevin Maltese

ASR Automotive Service & Repair LLC
James Miller & Rey Vasquez

Automotive Blessings
Arla & Charles Frederic

AutoWorks Car Care, Inc.
Shaun Martin

Beachside Auto Repair
Ken Garcia

Brent Allen Automotive Inc
Jason Allen

Brookshire Car Care
Fred Hermis

Brown’s Auto Repair
Jeremy Brown

C & C Automotive
Charles Thompson Jr.

Cain and Sons Automotive LLC
Todd Cain

Caliber Auto Repair
Jacob Bond

Campbell’s Collision
Larry Campbell

Car Doc On The Island
Mike Velickovich

Carlton’s Auto Service
Jason Thornton

Car Maid Service
Dennis Erovick

CAR Service Center, Inc.
Samuel Cataldo

Carworks of Longmont
Steve Smith

Central Florida Transmission Repair
Jim Horine & Sean Hill

Central Park Garage
Bill Stowell

Chad’s Automotive Repair Service
Chad & Amy Burns

Chili Automotive Repair & Sales, Inc.
Mark Walsh

Classic Auto Repair Service LLC.
Kathleen Seal

Cliff’s Automotive Service Center, Inc.
Cliff & Nancy Edsall

Clintonville Automotive Repair Service
Paul Marquardt

CMC Auto Care
Don & Cheryl McCurdy

Collins Automotive and Metal Works
Scott Starck

C R Auto Collision Paint-Body
Devitrie Ramjhattan

Custom Wrenches
Shawn Lurkins

D & H Auto Repair, Inc.
Phillip Valrance

Dana Bros Automotive & Diesel
Josh Dana

Dave’s Service Center, Inc.
Dave Heaviland

David’s Star Auto
David Beyea

D B Orlando Collision
Drew Bryant

Dillsboro Automotive
Darrin Sutton

Droc Auto Repair/DBA Meineke Car Care Center
Wayne Benson

Dubble’s German Motors, Inc.
Jason & Jen Dubble

Ellis Auto Service
Jamison Lamm

Feinour’s Automotive
Steve Feinour

Fleet Doc
Jim Bryant

Flusche Auto Repair Company
Phillip Flusche

Get Gone Automotive
Yetta Rodriguez

Great Falls Exxon & Car Care
Saman Limouee

Green Tree Auto Care, Inc.
Eric Mileham

Haskins Automotive
Rob Haskins

Honest Wrenches Automotive Repair LLC
Travis Troy, Josh Mullins

Hysmith Automotive & Truck Repair
William Hysmith

Io Motors
Rodney & Barbara Io

J C Auto
Jason Church

Jerry & Walt’s Complete Auto Care
Derek & Michelle David

Jim’s Transmission & Service
James Madison

Kansas Auto Repair
Gary Carpenter

Kaufman’s Auto Repairs
Roger Kaufman

KDK Performance Automotive
Kevin King

Keep it New Auto Service
Linn Small

King’s Auto LLC
David Wise & Eric Rice

Kings Auto Repair, Inc.
Tom & Ashley Dietrich

L & R Automotive
Michael Hawkins

Lakeview Body Shop
Aaron Schley

Master Muffler & Brake
Justin Pritchard

Matt’s Auto Lab
Matt Raker

McCarty’s Wheel Shop, Inc.
Robert Wayne McCarty

Mitch Smith Auto Service & Sales, LLC
Mitch & Mary Smith

Mr. Muffler Exhaust Specialist, Inc.
Curt Dreckman & Anna Stinton

My Car Doc
John Cannon

Myers Garage
Mike Myers

My Mechanic Maintenance & Repair
Billy & Dena Ganje

National Discount Muffler & Auto Repair
Paul Maynard

Old Town Tire & Service
Keith Greene

Pape Automotive, Inc.
Jesy Pape

Paul & Sons Automotive
Paul Farris, Mike McGee.

Port Clinton Auto Repair
Kim Smith

Precision Automotive of Utah
Craig Schmitke

Protime Automotive, Inc.
Howard Forbes

Pugh’s Service
Mark & Patty Pugh

Quality Automotive
John & Denise Stanley

RC Auto & Smog
Robert Colandrea

Reusch Diesel LLC
Justina Reusch

Rising Sun Motors
Mike & Denise Warshauer

Rolling Bay Automotive
Ranji Dhatt

Sams Auto Service
Chris Davis

Satchworks Auto Repair
Ben Richardson

Schneider Autohaus LLC
Jim & Kristin Schneider

Shannon’s Custom Paint & Body
Shannon Rodriguez

Six Forks Station Exxon
Tom Sophie

Slayton’s Automotive
James Slayton

Smith’s Service Center
Ron, Diane, & Scott Smith

Solorio Autotech
Tony Solorio

T & T Alignment, Inc.
Jeffrey Dawson

Thom’s Four Wheel Drive
Thomas K. Paker

Tim’s Body Worx
Tim & Jessica Stegner

TJ’s Hi-Tech Auto Body
Donald Ruth

Town Hill Auto, Inc.
Scott Hendershot

Tracy’s Auto Repair
Tracy Grossnickle

Trussell’s Complete Auto Repair
Larry Trussell & James Trussell-Keri

University Tire & Auto Service
John Bitterolf

Urban Automotive
Mike Urban

Wayside Garage
Stacey & Samuel Diaz

Westside Tire & Service – Austintown
Lisa Walters

Westside Tire & Service – Niles
Lisa Walters

Westside Tire & Service – Youngstown
Lisa Walters

Widrick Diesel Truck Service
Joel Widrick

10+ Years

A & B Automotive
Bob Fischer

A & E Automotive
Sanford & Dannon Story

A & R Complete Auto Care
Andrew & Rachel White

Aero Motors, Inc.
Gary & Joe Eikenberg

All Around Auto Care
Skeet Hartman

Alternative Auto Care
Chris Cozad

Aram’s Auto Repair Ctr
Aram Tatarian

Arbor Autoworks
Winn Kasper

Auto Stop Arlington
Tom Lapham

Auto Stop Falls Church
Tom Lapham

Babcock Auto Care
Jeremy & Jeana Babcock

Bob’s Tire Service
Steve Murray

Bowe’s Exxon Car Care Center
Kevin Bowe

Bradham Automotive
John Crowder

Brown Motor Works
Keith & Lisa Huggins

Carmine’s Import Service
Carmine Cupani

Circle Auto Repair, Inc.
Jeff Foley

Diesel Works & Auto, Inc.
Daniel Gregory

Dixon’s Automotive Repair – Ashland
Jeremy Dixon

DJ Foreign Auto Care
Darwin Sinche

DP Auto Service
David Pham

Environmental Automotive Services
Steve Connolly

European Plus Auto Repair, Inc.
Nick Gaudioso

Far East Motors, Inc.
Jon Moser

Fausto’s Power Garage
Fausto Vaca

Fifth Gear Automotive
Bill & Rhena Bernick, Rick & Nicole Jordan, Rick J

Finsanto LLC
Steve & Luisa Findley

First Choice Automotive
Christian Huslin

First Landing Auto Care
Mark, Ross & Carole Anderton

Garrin’s Automotive
Garrin Ellis

Godfrey Auto, Inc.
James Godfrey

Good’s Auto Service
Craig Good

Greitens Auto Service
Kevin Burke

Harlan Automotive, Inc.
Mike Harlan

Holzhauser’s Auto Service
Joe Holzhauser

J & H Tires, Inc.
Ron & Andy Wasmer

Joe’s Garage LLC
Darin & Lori David

Lighthouse Automotive
Rylan Blair

Long’s Car Care Center
Randy Long

M & J Tire, Inc.
Jason Meyer

Martino’s Auto Center
Daniel Flagler

Midas Total Car Care – Chattanooga, TN
Todd Matthews

Neil’s Motors, Inc.
Steven Morin

Niceville Auto Service, Inc.
David & Diana Cassell

Oceanside Motorsports
Neil Daly

Olsen’s Automotive Repair
Lyde Waitley

P.E.P. Service Center–SHELL
Lou Franco

Parker’s Tire & Auto Service
Kevin Wood

Platt’s Performance Plus, Inc.
Edwin Platt

Redhawk Auto Service
Tom Grady

Reflex Tuning
Heather Pauly

Regal Auto Care Tire Pros
Korey Cutlip

Rightway Auto, Inc.
Sean Ritzi

Rod’s Japanese Auto Care, Inc.
Rod, Janae & Brittany Schindler

Ryan’s Servicenter LLC
Jeff & Judy Ryan

Savi Ranch Automotive
Josh Reimer

Stan’s Auto Service
Sheldon & Pamela Barthlama

Terry’s Service Center
David & Kristen Drake

The Car People – Spring Street
Delontay Isaac

Tim’s Auto Repair and Sales
Tim & Barb Roozenboom

Toole’s Garage
David Toole & Audra Del Carlo

Town & Country Auto Repair
Mark & Patty Carroll

Wagenhaus, Inc.
Jim McGarvey

Wayne’s Service Plus
Wayne Morris & Trish Cirelli

Zahntech Automotive Service LLC
Matthew Swineford

15+ Years

All A’s Automotive & Transmission Repair
Ron & Sheila Kissane

ARS Truck & Fleet Service
Patrick Connell

Big O Tires – Store #5177
Paul McKellar

Darrick’s Preferred Auto, Inc.
Darrick Schewe

Ferber’s Tire & Auto Service, Inc.
Robert & Brandee Ferber

First Choice Auto Repair LLC
Ted & Rita Dent

Gill’s Automotive Service Center
Adam Wallace

Good Works Auto Repair LLC
Glen & RaeAnn Hayward

Hillmuth Automotive Glenwood
Doug & Bill Hillmuth

Hillmuth Certified Automotive – Clarksville
Billy, Doug, Scott, & Billy III Hillmuth

Hillmuth Certified Automotive – Columbia
Billy, Doug, Scott, & Billy III Hillmuth

Hillmuth Certified Automotive – Gaithersburg
Doug & Bill Hillmuth

OK Tire and Automotive
Mark Tornatore

Virginia Automotive Service
Edward Shelton Jr.

Wastler Tire Pros
Kenneth Wastler